Participants C2

Erasmus+ 2017/2020
Prew

Video Latvia

Erasmus+ 2017/2020

 

 

2017-1-TR01-KA219-046009_1

 “EVERY STUDENT IS SPECIAL”

PARTICIPANTS C2

LATVIA

15.10.2018 – 19.10.2018

Latvia

Italy

Romania

Turkey

Poland

Ludmila

Renge

Patrizia

Sgró

Popescu Rodica

Mariana

Gaülay

Ergin

Ilona

 Piotrowicz

ludmila.renge@gmail.com

 

rodicapopescu1993@yahoo.ro

gulay_ergin_33@hotmail.com

i.piotwoce@op.pl 

Referent,

English Language Teacher

Referent,

English Language

Teacher

Referent,

Romanian Language Teacher

Referent,

English Language

Teacher

Referent,

English Language Teacher

Irēna

Šinkareva

Angelo

Lombardi

Tivdă

Daniel

Ali Kamil

ŞALCI

Danuta Markuszewska

shinkareva@pdps.lv

@

@

@

@

Headmaster,

Rushan Language Teacher

English Language Teacher

 

Headmaster

 
 

   

Tatjana

Moisejeva

Giovanna

Luciano

Popescu

Ionuț

Seyit

Hüseyin SEYİT

Marta

Niemierowczenko

moisejeva@pdps.lv

@

@

@

@

Deputy head of the school,

Rushan Language Teacher

   

Head Teacher Assistant

 
         

Elvira

Gamershmidte

Giuseppina

Lanni

Ghiban

Lili

Berrin

YILMAZ

Jacek

Cichanski

@

@

@

@

@

 music teacher

 

English Language Teacher

   

Ivita

Freimane

 

   

Irina

Bortnoviča

Rosalba

Pirozzi 

Lazăr

Ileana

Ayşe

AKCA BİÇER

Anna

Wiacek

@

@

@

@

@

         
       

Yelena

Cherakova

Mena 

de Maria

Stoica

Gabriela

Nafize

POLAT

Alicja

Krywejko

jelenachernakova@mail.ru

@

@

@

@

english teacher

       
         

Liena

Bizūne

 

David Mariana Rodica

Zehra

TUNCER

Ewa

Karcz

@

@

@

@

@

art teacher

       
     

 

Diana

 Gžibovska

   

Osman

ÇARPAR

 

@

@

@

@

@

Liene

Grishina

   

Hilal

KÖK TURAN

 

@

@

@

@

@

Olga

Gubkina

   

Gamze

KASAP

 

@

@

@

@

@

Marina

 Semyonova

       

marina.sem@inbox.lv

@

@

@

@

       

Marina

Smarshko

       

smarshko1313@mail.ru

@

@

@

@

Valeriys

Filins

       

@

@

@

@

@

Aleksandra

Josinkaja

       

aleksandra.odincova@inbox.lv

@

@

@

@

Anastasija

Pipare

       

@

@

@

@

@

Physiotherapy Teacher

       
         

Tatjana

Zashchirinskaya

       

tz13@inbox.lv 

@

@

@

@

Physiotherapy Teacher

       

       

Anatolijs

Sokol

       

@

@

@

@

@

English teacher

       

       

Svetlana

 Dotj

       

@

@

@

@

@

       

Vasilyj

Leskiv

       

@

@

@

@

@

english teacher

       

       

Lita

Koreļska

       

@

@

@

@

@

Vera

Faļko

       

faveni@inbox.lv

@

@

@

@

Daiga

Krumiņa

       

@

@

@

@

@

Vlada

Moisejeva

       

@

@

@

@

@

         

Nadoša

Tamara

       

Jekaterina Vaļejeva

танец

замены

   

Olga Domaševska

прием

замены

   

Tatjana Petrosjana

прием

замены

   

Overins Viktors

       

Audrups Ainars

       

Kanclere Zoja

       

Kudrlavceva Jeļena

       

Maceika Kristina

       

Svetlana Hrapavicka

 

замены

   

Ovsijenko Ludmila

 

замены

   

Rutjana Nadežda

       

Keiča Larisa

       

Desjatnikova Aļina

       

Kaškarova Viktorija

       

Gukova Rita

       

Mūrniece Iveta

       

Kovaļenko Tatjana

       

Kraukliņš Raimonds

       

Grišina Skaidrite

       

104 ученика

Волонтеры

       

Студия вокала

       

Студия бальных танцев

       

Студия современных танцев

       

Виталий Петрович

       

Студия хоровая

       

Работники театров

       

Работники Рундале

       

Столовая: Сандра, Марина, Ольга

       

Марис и Михаил

       

Техперсонал

       

Родители - хореография

       

 

 

02.10.2019

Counter CO.KZ